February

     
Fri 2.22
Ghostface Killah (of Wu-Tang Clan)

Wall Street Theater Presents:

Ghostface Killah (of Wu-Tang Clan)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
School of Rock Ridgefield, School of Rock New Canaan

Wall Street Theater Presents:

School of Rock Ridgefield

School of Rock New Canaan

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Michael Carbonaro

Wall Street Theater Presents:

Michael Carbonaro

TJ Salta

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Liege Lord

Wall Street Theater Presents:

Liege Lord

Leeway

Hosemen

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
The Marshall Tucker Band

Premier Concerts and Manic Presents:

The Marshall Tucker Band

Creamery Station (acoustic)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #1

Wall Street Theater & Jumpcast Productions presents:

Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #1

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
Fri 3.29
Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #2

Wall Street Theater & Jumpcast Productions presents:

Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #2

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #3

Wall Street Theater & Jumpcast Productions presents:

Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Audition Show #3

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.6
The Music Of Jesus Christ Superstar

The Paul Green Rock Academy Presents:

The Music Of Jesus Christ Superstar

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Adrian Belew

Premier Concerts and Manic Presents:

Adrian Belew

Saul Zonana

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.12
Sat 4.13
Laurie Berkner - The Greatest Hits Solo Tour

Wall Street Theater presents:

Laurie Berkner - The Greatest Hits Solo Tour

11:00 am

All Ages

Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Finale

Wall Street Theater & Jumpcast Productions presents:

Connecticut's Got Talent 3 - Finale

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
The Garcia Project

Wall Street Theater Presents:

The Garcia Project

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Classic DEEP PURPLE Live Performed By Glenn Hughes

iRockRadio presents:

Classic DEEP PURPLE Live Performed By Glenn Hughes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Fri 5.3
Sat 5.4
Draft Derby - VIP Experience

Wall Street Theater Presents:

Draft Derby - VIP Experience

12:00 pm

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 2/22
10:00 am

Draft Derby

Wall Street Theater Presents:

Draft Derby

1:00 pm

21 and Over

On Sale
Fri 2/22
10:00 am

Sun 5.5
Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Wed 5.8
Thu 5.9
Fri 5.10
Sat 5.11
KISSNATION - Icons on Fire Concert Series

David Ferrari Productions & Wall Street Theater Presents:

KISSNATION - Icons on Fire Concert Series

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.12
Mon 5.13
Tue 5.14
Wed 5.15
Thu 5.16
Fri 5.17
Sat 5.18
Sun 5.19
Mon 5.20
Tue 5.21
Wed 5.22
Thu 5.23
Fri 5.24
Sat 5.25
Sun 5.26
Mon 5.27
Tue 5.28
Wed 5.29
Thu 5.30
Fri 5.31
The Musical Box: A Genesis Extravaganza

Premier Concerts and Manic Presents:

The Musical Box: A Genesis Extravaganza

8:00 pm

All Ages